Filter Results Reset All
price

Travels
Bus Type
Depart Time
Arrival Time
Delhi Lucknow

Thu, 28 Oct 2021

IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
19:00
03:00
08h 00m
20seats
Rs. 1300
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
20:00
04:45
08h 45m
30seats
Rs. 2499
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
20:30
04:00
07h 30m
19seats
Rs. 1214
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Seater Sleeper
21:30
06:00
08h 30m
26seats
Rs. 1000
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
22:00
05:45
07h 45m
26seats
Rs. 948
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
22:15
06:00
07h 45m
22seats
Rs. 1090
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Seater Sleeper
22:30
06:30
08h 00m
40seats
Rs. 962
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Seater Sleeper
23:00
07:15
08h 15m
34seats
Rs. 881
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension
23:30
07:00
07h 30m
30seats
Rs. 1200
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
07:00
15:00
08h 00m
40seats
Rs. 977
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
07:30
21:00
13h 30m
40seats
Rs. 878
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
09:00
20:15
11h 15m
40seats
Rs. 940
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
11:00
11:00
00h 00m
40seats
Rs. 888
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
13:00
21:00
08h 00m
40seats
Rs. 924
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
16:00
23:55
07h 55m
40seats
Rs. 977
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
18:30
07:00
12h 30m
40seats
Rs. 859
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
18:30
03:45
09h 15m
40seats
Rs. 986
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
19:00
05:30
10h 30m
40seats
Rs. 878
UPSRTC
AC 3X2 AC Seater
20:02
07:00
10h 58m
52seats
Rs. 749
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
20:18
04:50
08h 32m
40seats
Rs. 926
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
20:30
05:30
09h 00m
40seats
Rs. 929
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
20:45
04:45
08h 00m
40seats
Rs. 952
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
21:30
00:00
02h 30m
40seats
Rs. 1010
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
21:31
08:00
10h 29m
40seats
Rs. 878
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
22:00
05:00
07h 00m
40seats
Rs. 1010
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
22:00
07:00
09h 00m
40seats
Rs. 1011
UPSRTC
JAN RATH AC Seater
22:30
07:30
09h 00m
40seats
Rs. 926
Mehar tour and travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:15
05:45
07h 30m
40seats
Rs. 1499
IntrCity SmartBus
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00
04:00
08h 00m
24seats
Rs. 1057
Krishna City Connect
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
14:00
22:30
08h 30m
36seats
Rs. 1800
New India Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
19:30
04:00
08h 30m
16seats
Rs. 1269
National Bus Service
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
16:30
23:59
07h 29m
34seats
Rs. 1899
National Bus Service
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
16:00
23:59
07h 59m
31seats
Rs. 1899
Hardeo Lines
A/C Seater (2+2)
18:05
04:30
10h 25m
36seats
Rs. 1999
Laxmi holidays
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
22:50
06:15
07h 25m
46seats
Rs. 899
Travel Point World LLP
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
20:00
03:15
07h 15m
42seats
Rs. 1399
New India Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
19:30
05:15
09h 45m
28seats
Rs. 1569
Fouji travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:35
06:15
07h 40m
22seats
Rs. 1199
E Bus India
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:00
04:30
08h 30m
41seats
Rs. 999
New India Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
19:45
03:45
08h 00m
36seats
Rs. 1269
JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.
Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)
17:00
02:00
09h 00m
35seats
Rs. 1200
JGD Travels Pvt Ltd.
Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)
16:00
00:55
08h 55m
35seats
Rs. 1200
Maheshwaram Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
22:00
05:00
07h 00m
38seats
Rs. 1791
Heera Himachal Holidays
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
13:00
19:45
06h 45m
8seats
Rs. 1799
National Bus Service
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
15:00
23:00
08h 00m
36seats
Rs. 999
GK Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
21:00
06:00
09h 00m
38seats
Rs. 1699
Laxmi holidays
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
18:55
04:15
09h 20m
38seats
Rs. 799
P.G Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
20:45
05:15
08h 30m
45seats
Rs. 2799
Raj Travel Basti and Transport
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
17:15
05:00
11h 45m
52seats
Rs. 3000
GK Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:30
06:45
07h 15m
30seats
Rs. 1999
IntrCity SmartBus
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
21:30
06:00
08h 30m
26seats
Rs. 1000
GK Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:00
05:00
07h 00m
32seats
Rs. 1699
Kn Nehra Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:00
05:00
07h 00m
42seats
Rs. 999
Krishna Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:30
04:30
08h 00m
50seats
Rs. 899
SVD Travels and Transport LLP
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
18:30
03:20
08h 50m
47seats
Rs. 2000
SVD Travels and Transport LLP
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
17:00
04:00
11h 00m
40seats
Rs. 1200
IntrCity SmartBus
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
19:00
03:00
08h 00m
20seats
Rs. 1300
Panwar tour and Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
18:45
04:30
09h 45m
52seats
Rs. 1500
Kn Nehra Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:30
04:30
08h 00m
39seats
Rs. 999
IntrCity SmartBus
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
07:15
08h 15m
34seats
Rs. 881
GK Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:00
07:00
09h 00m
37seats
Rs. 1699
Jagdamba tourism
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
21:30
06:00
08h 30m
61seats
Rs. 1898
IntrCity SmartBus
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:30
07:45
09h 15m
30seats
Rs. 1200
IntrCity SmartBus
Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
20:00
04:45
08h 45m
30seats
Rs. 2499
FIRST CHOICE VIP TRIPS
Mercedes Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:15
06:00
06h 45m
38seats
Rs. 799
zingbus
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:30
03:55
07h 25m
32seats
Rs. 571
Kashi Vishwanath Tours and Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
21:15
05:00
07h 45m
24seats
Rs. 3500
Vijay Tour and Travels
Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)
19:40
03:20
07h 40m
40seats
Rs. 799
Kamla Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
21:45
05:30
07h 45m
30seats
Rs. 2500
Royal Travels Hills
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
21:30
05:25
07h 55m
42seats
Rs. 2599
Meenakshi Bus Service
AC Sleeper (2+1)
21:00
06:00
09h 00m
34seats
Rs. 2200
Travel Point World LLP
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
14:00
20:30
06h 30m
40seats
Rs. 1999
Mehar tour and travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:41
05:30
06h 49m
28seats
Rs. 1499
International Tourist Centre
AC Sleeper (2+1)
21:45
04:00
06h 15m
20seats
Rs. 2999
R.S Yadav Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:55
04:00
07h 05m
28seats
Rs. 999
Pitambara Saroj Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
20:45
04:00
07h 15m
50seats
Rs. 2099
SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:30
03:55
07h 25m
38seats
Rs. 900
Saanvi travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
23:35
07:10
07h 35m
68seats
Rs. 1555
PAL Travel Lines
Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
22:20
06:50
08h 30m
31seats
Rs. 2099
SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
18:05
01:05
07h 00m
28seats
Rs. 1000
S R Travels
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
21:30
04:45
07h 15m
11seats
Rs. 1799
zingbus
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
19:45
02:50
07h 05m
31seats
Rs. 571
Krishna Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:30
04:50
08h 20m
48seats
Rs. 1599
Pitambara Saroj Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
20:45
04:30
07h 45m
10seats
Rs. 2099
SAFAR EXPRESS PVT LTD
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
16:30
01:16
08h 46m
31seats
Rs. 900
Laxmi holidays
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
19:50
04:00
08h 10m
57seats
Rs. 899
Laxmi holidays
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
21:50
04:55
07h 05m
32seats
Rs. 899
Raj kalpana travels pvt. ltd
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:00
05:43
07h 43m
36seats
Rs. 699
Shakmbhari Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
19:00
03:30
08h 30m
22seats
Rs. 899
Krishna Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:20
02:50
06h 30m
33seats
Rs. 899
R.S Yadav Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
21:20
04:20
07h 00m
20seats
Rs. 1250
GK Travels
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
22:30
05:45
07h 15m
40seats
Rs. 1799
zingbus
Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)
23:55
07:40
07h 45m
31seats
Rs. 571
India Tours & Travels GetBookCab
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
14:00
23:00
09h 00m
47seats
Rs. 1799
Blueworld tourist private limited
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
20:00
02:46
06h 46m
16seats
Rs. 1999
Raj Travel Basti and Transport
AC Sleeper (2+1)
18:00
04:00
10h 00m
30seats
Rs. 3000
Raj Travel Basti and Transport
AC Sleeper (2+1)
16:00
01:50
09h 50m
30seats
Rs. 2500
Raj Travel Basti and Transport
A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)
17:40
03:30
09h 50m
64seats
Rs. 2500