Filter Results Reset All
price

Travels
Bus Type
Depart Time
Arrival Time
Bangalore Chennai

Thu, 28 Oct 2021

SRS Travels
2+1, Sleeper, Non-AC, Non-Video
22:00
05:30
07h 30m
30seats
Rs. 799
YBM Travels
2+1 A/C Sleeper
22:30
04:30
06h 00m
18seats
Rs. 900
YBM Travels
2+1 A/C Sleeper
07:00
13:30
06h 30m
24seats
Rs. 750
KMRL Kalaimakal
2+1 A/C Sleeper
13:30
20:00
06h 30m
13seats
Rs. 800
KMRL Kalaimakal
2+1 A/C Sleeper
22:45
05:15
06h 30m
10seats
Rs. 800
KMRL Kalaimakal
2+1 A/C Sleeper
22:00
04:30
06h 30m
16seats
Rs. 800
Parveen Travels
2+2 A/C B11R Multi Axle I-Sh Volvo Semi Sleeper
05:25
10:20
04h 55m
25seats
Rs. 750
Parveen Travels
2+2 A/C B11R Multi Axle I-Sh Volvo Semi Sleeper
16:45
22:10
05h 25m
26seats
Rs. 750
Varadhan Travels
2+1 A/C BharatBenz Sleeper
22:45
04:25
05h 40m
13seats
Rs. 729
Varadhan Travels
2+1 A/C BharatBenz Sleeper
13:00
19:30
06h 30m
12seats
Rs. 679
PMD Travels
2+2 A/C B9R Multi Axle Volvo Semi Sleeper
17:15
22:55
05h 40m
34seats
Rs. 695
VHB Travels
2+1 A/C Sleeper
23:00
05:20
06h 20m
14seats
Rs. 800
Shanthi Travels
2+1 A/C Sleeper
22:30
05:00
06h 30m
22seats
Rs. 750
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury
12:30
20:30
08h 00m
23seats
Rs. 652
IntrCity SmartBus (Washroom onboard)
2+1 AC Sleeper Luxury
22:25
05:30
07h 05m
24seats
Rs. 729
IntrCity SmartBus
2+1 AC Semi-Sleeper Sleeper
22:35
06:55
08h 20m
34seats
Rs. 619
Jabbar Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
11:15
18:10
06h 55m
14seats
Rs. 600
Jabbar Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
22:30
04:30
06h 00m
21seats
Rs. 690
IntrCity SmartBus
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
12:30
19:30
07h 00m
27seats
Rs. 652
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
01:15
07:00
05h 45m
19seats
Rs. 650
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
19:00
01:00
06h 00m
21seats
Rs. 810
Mettur Super Servicesmss
Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
05:45
06h 45m
30seats
Rs. 799
Mettur Super Servicesmss
Mercedes Benz Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)
06:30
12:00
05h 30m
38seats
Rs. 699
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
00:15
06:10
05h 55m
24seats
Rs. 729
National travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:40
04:45
06h 05m
25seats
Rs. 500
Hail Trip
AC Sleeper (2+1)
23:05
05:20
06h 15m
31seats
Rs. 652
Jabbar Travels
Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:30
04:30
05h 00m
22seats
Rs. 550
Jabbar Travels
Scania Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:25
04:30
05h 05m
30seats
Rs. 530
Jabbar Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
11:30
18:15
06h 45m
22seats
Rs. 550
JTS Tours and Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:45
06:00
06h 15m
22seats
Rs. 475
National travels
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)
14:50
21:35
06h 45m
41seats
Rs. 530
RKK Travels
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
04:00
09:15
05h 15m
31seats
Rs. 795
RKK Travels
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
16:15
21:55
05h 40m
29seats
Rs. 795
Shama Sardar Travels HPM
AC Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
07:15
08h 15m
26seats
Rs. 649
Shanthi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
05:00
06h 00m
32seats
Rs. 650
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
16:45
22:30
05h 45m
23seats
Rs. 729
JTS Tours and Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:45
06:00
06h 15m
20seats
Rs. 450
National travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
05:15
06h 15m
21seats
Rs. 600
National travels
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:55
05:25
05h 30m
37seats
Rs. 450
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
01:20
07:00
05h 40m
23seats
Rs. 600
RKK Travels
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)
14:00
20:10
06h 10m
16seats
Rs. 745
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
09:00
15:30
06h 30m
19seats
Rs. 650
National travels
Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)
10:55
17:40
06h 45m
36seats
Rs. 550
DLTBUS
AC Sleeper (2+1)
23:00
05:00
06h 00m
11seats
Rs. 649
RKK Travels
Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)
14:00
20:30
06h 30m
8seats
Rs. 864
V2K Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
22:00
04:40
06h 40m
18seats
Rs. 800
Siddaganga Tours and Travels
Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)
09:30
16:00
06h 30m
21seats
Rs. 650
Siddaganga Tours and Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
23:30
05:00
05h 30m
21seats
Rs. 800
National travels
Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:30
06:10
06h 40m
21seats
Rs. 650
RKK Travels
Volvo A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:15
05:00
05h 45m
19seats
Rs. 795
IntrCity SmartBus
A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:25
05:30
07h 05m
23seats
Rs. 729
National travels
Luxura A/C Sleeper (2+1)
11:10
17:55
06h 45m
24seats
Rs. 550
Bharathi Travels
AC Sleeper (2+1)
14:10
20:40
06h 30m
22seats
Rs. 600
SRS Travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
22:45
04:45
06h 00m
30seats
Rs. 750
Jabbar Travels
NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)
10:45
16:45
06h 00m
14seats
Rs. 575
Jabbar Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:10
05:05
05h 55m
17seats
Rs. 500
Jabbar Travels
NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)
23:15
05:30
06h 15m
20seats
Rs. 490
National travels
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)
15:00
21:30
06h 30m
37seats
Rs. 550
DLTBUS
AC Sleeper (2+1)
22:30
05:00
06h 30m
25seats
Rs. 749
DLTBUS
AC Sleeper (2+1)
07:15
13:30
06h 15m
22seats
Rs. 699
National travels
Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)
23:45
05:30
05h 45m
39seats
Rs. 500
Hail Trip
Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)
23:15
05:30
06h 15m
25seats
Rs. 652

Select Seats